Gem Creole Saloon
Creperie – illustrative photo
Creperie – illustrative photo
Creperie – illustrative photo

CreperieMcMinnville, OR

Gem Creole Saloon

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Gem Creole Saloon
Monday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday11:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in McMinnville: 6:56 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (503) 883-9194 to confirm.

Location & directions

236 Northeast 3rd Street
McMinnville, OR 97128

About Gem Creole Saloon

Located at 236 Northeast 3rd Street in McMinnville, Oregon, Gem Creole Saloon is a creperie. It's part of our guide to 46 restaurants, cafes and bars in McMinnville.

Gem Creole Saloon is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Available service options are dine-in.

You can reach the team at (503) 883-9194.

Quick facts

Category
Creperie
Address
236 Northeast 3rd Street, McMinnville, OR 97128
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for creperies and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Gem Creole Saloon? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Gem Creole Saloon's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is Gem Creole Saloon open on Sunday?

Yes, Gem Creole Saloon is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is Gem Creole Saloon located?

Gem Creole Saloon is located at 236 Northeast 3rd Street, McMinnville, OR 97128.

What is the phone number of Gem Creole Saloon?

You can call Gem Creole Saloon at (503) 883-9194.

Does Gem Creole Saloon offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Gem Creole Saloon. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in McMinnville

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.